Masculino

DisciplinaMarcaAtletaFechaLugar
100 m.10,4Rogelio Rivas Abal25.04.64Madrid
100 m.10,77David Rodríguez24.06.06Vigo
200 m.21,3Ramón Magariños Duro14.07.68Madrid
200 m.21,66Miguel Gómez10.07.04Vitoria
400 m.46,7Ramón Magariños Duro08.06.68Madrid
400 m.46,92Ramón Magariños16.10.68México
800 m.1.48,32Rubén Campos Sánchez11.07.96Vigo
1500 m.3.43,1Estanislao Durán Calvo27.05.76Madrid
5000 m.13.26,4Javier Álvarez Salgado19.07.72Oslo
10000 m.28.01.4Javier Álvarez Salgado03.09.71Munich
M. Maratón1.01.20Alejandro Gómez (1)20.09.92S. Shields
Maratón2.14.50Estanislao Durán Calvo29.05.88Villagarcía
20 kmts m.1.24,50Santiago Pérez Alonso20.05.95Coruña
50 kmts m.3.54,28Santiago Pérez Alonso20.04.97Podedabry
110 mv.14,09David Gómez (1)23.07.05Málaga
400 mv.50,5Francisco Suárez Canal10.07.71Madrid
400 mv.52,30Javier Fidalgo02.06.03Jerez
3000 obst.8.36,4Javier Álvarez Salgado17.08.68Coruña
Altura2,15Álvaro Contreras Polín22.07.06Zaragoza
Longitud7,63Francisco Javier Flor01.08.98S. Sebastían
Pértiga5.00Sergio Tellería19.07.14Vigo
Triple15,58Francisco Castrillo23.05.76Oviedo
Peso16,20Noel Vega Misa19.08.00Narón
Disco53.10David Fernández28.03.09Pontevedra
Jabalina67.93José Manuel Lombao18.05.08Vigo
Martillo68,58José Manuel Almudí23.07.95Madrid
Decathlón8128Jaime Peñas Bermejo01.06.97Alhama
4x10041,46David Tapia. - Juan Luis Fernández. - Miguel Gómez. - David Rodriguez.07.07.06Guarda
4x4003.14,06Javier P. - Felipe M. - Jorge. - Ricardo R. (1)04.08.91Barcelona

Femenino

DisciplinaMarcaAtletaFechaLugar
100 m.12,08Aurelia García Barral20.06.92Maia
200 m.25,11Cristina Veiga Legaspi23.05.93Vigo
400 m.56,42Ana Salgado Costas17.06.89Segovia
800 m.2.07,6Estela Estévez Barreiro04.08.90Vigo
1500 m.4.12,47Estela Estévez Barreiro05.07.90Vigo
3000 m.8.55,58Estela Estévez Barreiro09.06.92Oslo
5000 m.15.43,86Estela Estévez Barreiro30.05.90Sevilla
10000 m.34.37,98Ester Navarrete Santana09.04.16Maia
M. Maratón1.14.08María Soledad Castro20.09.92S. Shields
5 km m.23.06,2Rosa Sierra Palmeiro09.07.92Ferrol
100 mv.14,25María Calvo Álvarez23.07.97Alicante
400 mv.1.01,59María Jesús Sanguos03.08.85Gijón
3000 obst.10.47,02María Jesús Gestido03.08.03Jerez
Altura1,73Ana María Rodríguez27.07.86S. Sebastián
Longitud5,77Olaia Gisela Becerril09.07.16Granollers
Triple12,77Arantxa Quintana14.06.97Logroño
Pértiga3,81Beatriz Viteri Bouso15.06.14Pontevedra
Peso14,62Ángeles Barreiro Rico21.05.95Gijón
Disco58,38Ángeles Barreiro Rico22.07.97Salamanca
Jabalina45,88Tania Fernández Lemos17.07.04Lugo
Martillo57,16María Dolores Pedrares22.07.97Salamanca
4x10048,81Consuelo P. - Milagros R. - Cristina C. - Cristina V. 22.05.93Vigo
4x4003.50,74Beatriz I. - Beatriz F. - Luisa R. - Mª Dolores G.24.05.97Vigo
Heptathlón4595Ana María Rodríguez03.08.85Gijón

estela estevez j vaquero